Flash News

FA Cup Junior Division

Shooter
Matches

Team Players FA Cup Junior Division Total
Sun Hei
Tsang, Ka Wai
4
4
North District
Mahama, Awal
4
4
Tsuen Wan
Lam, Hok Hei
4
4
Happy Valley
Vaz, Walter
3
3
Happy Valley
Chan, Ho Fung
3
3
Kln. City
Hui, Wang Fung
2
2
Sun Source
Poon, Shing Tung
2
2
Central & Western
Choi, Yan Hon
2
2
Sha Tin
Liu, Ho Wang Brian
2
2
GFC Friends
Yeu, Long Tin
2
2
Tsuen Wan
Wong, Tsz Chun
2
2
Islands
Lam, Ying Ip
2
2
Yuen Long
Lima Da Silva, Thiago
2
2
Islands
Au-Yeung, Lok Hin Ringo
2
2
Wan Chai
Li, Hoi Chung
2
2
Tsuen Wan
Tsang, Chi Hau
2
2
Wing Yee
Rajnovic, Leo
2
2
Kln. City
Yu, Wing Hong
2
2
Kwai Tsing
Ma, Kin Long
2
2
Wing Go
Leung, Man Hin
2
2
South China
De, Morais Peres, Reinaldo
2
2
WSE
Lee, Chi Ming
2
2
Kwok Keung
Leung, Pok Hei
2
2
Wing Go
Wong, Hiu Chung
1
1
Tai Po
Pang, Yam Pung
1
1
Tai Po
Naves Mesquita, Aender
1
1
Sun Hei
Tse, Chun Choi
1
1
Tai Po
Lee, Kwan Hap
1
1
Tai Po
Chan, Hiu Fung Alex
1
1
WSE
Tang, Wing Hong Wilson
1
1
Tai Po
Annan, Christian Kwesi
1
1
Metro Gallery
Yu, Ho Pong
1
1
Sai Kung
Chan, Pak Hang
1
1
Heng Wah Football Club
Law, Chun Kiu
1
1
Sai Kung
Chan, Chun Fung
1
1
Sun Hei
Ma, Man Chun
1
1
HK Pegasus
Yu, Tsz Kit
1
1
Islands
Wong, Yiu Chi
1
1
Sun Hei
Lui, Wai Chiu
1
1
Mutual
John, Emmanuel
1
1
3 Sing
Samsohang, Rishi Hang
1
1
3 Sing
Ekwegwo, Tochukwu Caleb Maranatha
1
1
Sai Kung
Chan, Tsz Ho
1
1
3 Sing
Wong, Leung Kit
1
1
Hoi King
Fung, Kwun Ming
1
1
WSE
Ma, Wang Fung
1
1
GFC Friends
Lee, Chon In
1
1
WSE
Choi, Tsz Yin
1
1
City
Yeung, Wing Yin
1
1
St. Joseph's
Wat, Ho Nam
1
1
GFC Friends
Pang, Ka Ho
1
1
GFC Friends
Kwan, Shun Hang Eden
1
1
GFC Friends
Ma, Man Wai
1
1
WSE
Kwok, Master Yu Him
1
1
Sun Hei
Tam, Chi Kit
1
1
Tuen Mun
Siu, Leong
1
1
KCDRSC
Lai, Kong Ip
1
1
Ornament
Fong, Chun Yan
1
1
Wing Yee
Chan, Kwong Ho
1
1
Kwong Wah
Cheng, Ho Chun
1
1
Kwong Wah
Wong, Kai Yiu
1
1
Eastern District
Kwok, Ho Lam
1
1
Central & Western
Chung, Man Tsun
1
1
Sun Source
So, Kee Hin Justin
1
1
Wing Yee
Li, Chun Yip Ricky
1
1
Wing Yee
Tisma, Tomislav
1
1
Citizen
Chan, Man Fai
1
1
Citizen
Sham, Kwok Fai
1
1
South China
Sze, King Hei
1
1
Citizen
Wong, Chun Lok
1
1
Happy Valley
Yeung, Chi Lun
1
1
Fu Moon
Chay, Kwing Cheong
1
1
Kwok Keung
Tang, Terry Chi Hang
1
1
Kwai Tsing
Ng, Chi Kit
1
1
Kln. City
Lee, Chun Him
1
1
Kln. City
Cheung, Wai Fung
1
1
Tuen Mun
Chow, Oscar
1
1
South China
Siu, Pak Lam
1
1
Tuen Mun
Leung, Wai Cheung
1
1
Wan Chai
Cheng, Ka Ho
1
1
Wan Chai
Chan, Tsz Kwan
1
1
Yuen Long
Chan, Yiu Yin
1
1
Yuen Long
Law, Chun Ting
1
1
Yau Tsim Mong
Chan, Ho Hin
1
1
Tsuen Wan
Chan, Tsun Hei
1
1
Sham Shui Po
Lai, Kak Yi
1
1
Kwun Tong
Kwok, Kin Nam
1
1
Kwun Tong
Cheung, Mo Yin
1
1
Kln. City
Yip, Ching Fung
1
1
Kwun Tong
Chan, Hei Long
1
1
North District
Tiekoro, Sissoko
1
1
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
Ma, Kam Chun
1
1
North District
Tam, Tsun Yin
1
1
Sai Kung
Lau, Ho Lam
1
1

For reference only

Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-12-26 0 : 4 R1 Kowloon Cricket Club vs EnGenius Kowloon City
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 13:00
2021-12-26 2 : 2 R1 Lansbury vs Kwong Wah
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 13:00
2021-12-26 1 : 5 R1 Mutual vs Tsuen Wan
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2021-12-26 0 : 2 R1 Tung Sing vs Sai Kung
FA Cup Junior Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 13:30
2021-12-26 1 : 7 R1 HK Pegasus vs Sun Hei
FA Cup Junior Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2021-12-26 1 : 3 R1 Fu Moon vs Kwai Tsing
FA Cup Junior Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2021-12-26 3 : 1 R1 Islands vs Heng Wah Football Club
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #1 (A-TURF) 15:00
2021-12-26 2 : 0 R1 GFC vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
FA Cup Junior Division Po Kong Village Road Park Pitch #2 (A-TURF) 15:00
2021-12-26 0 : 2 R1 Kai Bo vs Wan Chai
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2021-12-26 0 : 3 R1 Fukien vs Kwun Tong
FA Cup Junior Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5 15:30
2021-12-26 1 : 1 R1 City vs Wing Go
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2021-12-26 1 : 2 R1 Yau Tsim Mong vs 3 Sing
FA Cup Junior Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2021-12-26 0 : 0 R1 Kuitan vs Tsun Tat
FA Cup Junior Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2021-12-26 1 : 2 R1 Star Sky KCDRSC vs Tuen Mun
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2021-12-26 4 : 0 R1 WSE vs Lung Moon
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2022-01-02 1 : 3 R2 Eastern District vs EnGenius Kowloon City
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2022-01-02 2 : 2 R2 Sha Tin vs Lansbury
FA Cup Junior Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2022-01-02 0 : 4 R2 Lucky Mile vs Tsuen Wan
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-01-02 0 : 2 R2 Wong Tai Sin vs Sai Kung
FA Cup Junior Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 13:30
2022-01-02 8 : 1 R2 Happy Valley vs Ornament
FA Cup Junior Division Tin Yip Road Park 13:30
2022-01-02 4 : 1 R2 South China vs Sun Hei
FA Cup Junior Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 13:30
2022-01-02 5 : 2 R2 Wofoo Tai Po vs Islands
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2022-01-02 1 : 4 R2 Metro Gallery vs GFC
FA Cup Junior Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 15:30
2022-01-02 1 : 2 R2 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Wan Chai
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-01-02 4 : 0 R2 Best Union Yuen Long vs Kwun Tong
FA Cup Junior Division Kwong Fuk Park Football Pitch 15:30
2022-01-02 3 : 2 R2 Central & Western vs Wing Go
FA Cup Junior Division Tin Yip Road Park 15:30
2022-01-02 1 : 1 R2 Hoi King vs 3 Sing
FA Cup Junior Division Tsang Tai Uk Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-01-02 7 : 0 R2 Golik North District vs Kwai Tsing
FA Cup Junior Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 15:30
2022-01-02 3 : 3 R2 Citizen vs Tsun Tat
FA Cup Junior Division Tsing Yi Northeast Park 17:30
2022-01-02 5 : 1 R2 Wing Yee Property vs Tuen Mun
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 18:30
2022-01-02 1 : 2 R2 Sham Shui Po vs WSE
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #2 20:30
2022-01-09 Reschedule R3 EnGenius Kowloon City vs Wofoo Tai Po
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 13:30
2022-01-09 Reschedule R3 Tsuen Wan vs Wan Chai
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-01-09 Reschedule R3 Happy Valley vs Central & Western
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2022-01-09 Reschedule R3 Golik North District vs Tsun Tat
FA Cup Junior Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 13:30
2022-01-09 Reschedule R3 Lansbury vs GFC
FA Cup Junior Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 15:30
2022-01-09 Reschedule R3 Sai Kung vs Best Union Yuen Long
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-01-09 Reschedule R3 South China vs 3 Sing
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-01-09 Reschedule R3 Wing Yee Property vs WSE
FA Cup Junior Division Wu Shan Recreation Playground 15:30
2022-01-16 Reschedule QF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-01-16 Reschedule QF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30
2022-01-16 Reschedule QF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-01-16 Reschedule QF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30
2022-01-23 Reschedule SF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 13:30
2022-01-23 Reschedule SF (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 15:30
2022-01-30 Reschedule 3rd (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2022-01-30 Reschedule Final (t.b.c.) vs (t.b.c.)
FA Cup Junior Division Tuen Mun Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30

For reference only





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.