Flash News
  Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Eastern Long Lions U16 0:2 Lee Man U16 HKFC U16 1:0 South China U16 RCFC U16 1:1 BC Rangers U16 Kitchee U16 1:2 Lucky Mile U16   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U18 Best Union Yuen Long U18 1:0 KC Southern U18   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Best Union Yuen Long U16 1:2 KC Southern U16   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U18 Kitchee U18 1:0 Lucky Mile U18 HKFC U18 1:1 South China U18 Eastern Long Lions U18 1:2 Lee Man U18 RCFC U18 2:2 BC Rangers U18   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League A) Kowloon Cricket Club 4:3 Konter Tuen Mun 0:5 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League B) BC Rangers 4:2 Major League Football Academy   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-League A) Lucky Mile 4:0 Yau Tsim Mong Tai Po 0:1 Kowloon Cricket Club   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-League C) Tuen Mun 3:2 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16-League D) North District 2:3 Tsuen Wan   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-League C) Wan Chai 1:1 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-League B) BC Rangers 3:2 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U18-League C) Hong Kong Football Club 4:0 Sun Source   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-League A) Tsuen Wan 1:2 Kwai Tsing Kowloon Cricket Club 6:1 Wan Chai   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15-League B) Wong Tai Sin 1:2 Sham Shui Po Tai Po 0:1 Sun Source FC



-Matches

Matches at

First Page | Page 4 / 6 | Last Page


Date Result Round Home -- Guest League Venue Time $
2021-11-14 3 : 0 6 GFC vs Islands
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-14 Reschedule 6 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Kuitan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 13:30 賽期調動
2021-11-14 1 : 0 6 Wing Go vs Fukien
3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1 15:30
2021-11-14 0 : 1 6 Sai Kung vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-14 Reschedule 6 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Sports Ground 15:30 賽期調動
2021-11-14 0 : 0 6 Lung Moon vs City
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:30
2021-11-20 2 : 0 7 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Star Sky KCDRSC
3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1 18:00
2021-11-21 1 : 6 7 Kuitan vs Wing Go
3rd Division Siu Lun Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-21 5 : 0 7 WSE vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-21 3 : 0 7 Fukien vs HK Pegasus
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 13:30
2021-11-21 4 : 0 7 Sai Kung vs Lansbury
3rd Division Sai Kung Tang Shiu Kin Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 2 : 1 7 GFC vs Ornament
3rd Division Tin Shui Wai Sports Ground 15:30
2021-11-21 3 : 1 7 Islands vs Lung Moon
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 18:30
2021-11-21 1 : 2 7 Sun Hei vs City
3rd Division Happy Valley Recreation Ground #1 20:30
2021-11-28 3 : 2 6 Kowloon Cricket Club vs Kuitan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30 補賽
Re-schedule
2021-11-28 11 : 0 7 3 Sing vs Kai Bo
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 13:30
2021-11-28 3 : 1 6 Ornament vs Lansbury
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 15:30 補賽
Re-schedule
2021-11-28 2 : 0 7 Heng Wah Football Club vs Tsun Tat
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 15:30
2021-11-28 0 : 3 3 Tsuen Wan vs Sai Kung
3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.4 20:00 補賽
New Sch.
2021-12-05 -- : -- 8 Tsun Tat vs Tsuen Wan
3rd Division Ma On Shan Recreation Ground 13:30


First Page | Page 4 / 6 | Last Page






        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.