Flash News
  Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Wofoo Tai Po U16 1:4 RCFC U16 BC Rangers U16 1:1 HKFC U16   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U18 Lee Man U18 3:0 Eastern District U18 Lucky Mile U18 2:0 Eastern U18   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Lucky Mile U16 0:5 Eastern U16 Kitchee U16 9:1 Best Union Yuen Long U16   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U18 Wofoo Tai Po U18 0:4 RCFC U18   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U16 Lee Man U16 3:0 Eastern District U16   Hong Kong Premier Youth League U18 Kitchee U18 4:0 Best Union Yuen Long U18 BC Rangers U18 0:6 HKFC U18   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group D) North District 1:4 Sham Shui Po   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group C) Tai Po 0:1 Wong Tai Sin   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group D) Eastern District 0:5 Yuen Long   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group E) Sha Tin 2:0 Kowloon City   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group C) Islands 4:9 Yau Tsim Mong   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group E) Central & Western 0:4 Sai Kung   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group G) Tuen Mun 1:8 KCC   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group B) Tsuen Wan 1:1 Hoi King   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group A) Wong Tai Sin 0:2 Southern   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U15 - Group G) Kwai Tsing 11:0 North District   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group A) Wan Chai 4:4 Lucky Mile   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group B) Tsuen Wan 1:0 Tuen Mun   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group A) ERSA 3:1 LFCIAHK   Jockey Club Youth Football League (U16 - Group B) KCC 6:0 A&S Football Center

Match Results





(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty   (M.PEN) : Missed Penalty

(BM) : Before the Match Begins         (HT) : During Half Time of the Match       (BET) : Before the Extra Time Match        

(EHT) : During Half Time of Extra Time       (EAM) : After the Extra Time Match

(PSO) : During Penalty Shoot-out       (AM) : After the Match


Tsun Tat

0

3 Sing

7

2nd Division Play-off (Group A)

2022-09-25

Attendance : --



Tsun Tat

0:7


3 Sing

Kwok, Kin Pong 24'
Ekwegwo, Tochukwu Caleb Maranatha 25'
Ekwegwo, Tochukwu Caleb Maranatha 45'
Lau, Tsz Kin 54'
Ma Sin Kwan (OG) 59'
Wong, Leung Kit 63'
Ekwegwo, Tochukwu Caleb Maranatha 86'

12 Yards

0:0

Details

Players

Tam, Wing Kit Nomensen
Tang, Lap To Toby [C]
Tsang, Hon Lam
Wong, Ho Cheung
Ma Sin Kwan
Liu, Ho Wang Brian
Leung, Pok Hei
Li, Chun Wai Vincent
Li, Ho Yeung Jack
Li, Wen Keng
Chan, Ka Ip
Wong, Chi Chung   
Wong, Leung Kit   
Wong, Tik Hang   
Yip, Tak Chun   
Lau, Tsz Kin   
Kwok, Wing Sun   
Ekwegwo, Tochukwu Caleb Maranatha   
[C] Fu, Shu Sing   
Kwan, Ka Fai   
Kwok, Kin Pong   
Chou, Celistanus Tita   

Substitutes

Tai, Yat Chung
Li, Chun Yin
Fung, Hui Chun
Cheung, Yik Fei
Chan, Lai Kin
Tse, Man Wing   
Yeung, Kai Yin   
To, Kwui Kat   
So, Yiu Man   
Samsohang, Rishi Hang   
Shum, Ho Pong   
Chan, Ho Man   
Tang, Tsz Hin   

Match Statistics

--(--) Shoot(Shoot On Target) --(--)
--Corner--
--Offside--
--Fouls--
--Saves--
4Yellow Cards1
--Red Cards--

Yellow Cards

Tang, Lap To Toby 28'
Leung, Pok Hei 42'
Wong, Ho Cheung 48'
Tai, Yat Chung 84'
Ekwegwo, Tochukwu Caleb Maranatha 75'

Substitutions

Fung, Hui Chun Tsang, Hon Lam 59'
Cheung, Yik Fei Li, Chun Wai Vincent 59'
Tai, Yat Chung Li, Ho Yeung Jack 70'
Samsohang, Rishi Hang Yip, Tak Chun 46'
So, Yiu Man Fu, Shu Sing 65'
Tang, Tsz Hin Kwok, Wing Sun 71'
Shum, Ho Pong Kwok, Kin Pong 71'
Yeung, Kai Yin Lau, Tsz Kin 79'

Report

Addition





        
Copyright c 2005 - 2016 Hong Kong Football Association Ltd. All Rights Reserved.